logo tannenbach

   

News  

                      

 

 

Jahresprogramm Schuljahr 2019/20

Terminliste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tannenbach-Zeitung Okt 2019:

AusgabeJuli2019

 

   

Unser Team

team19

  

 

 Name  Vorname  Funktion
 Adler  Regula  DaZ-Lehrerin
 Albertani  Laura  Klassenlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Bächler  Marianne  Betreuerin
 Bernasconi  Luca  Klassenlehrer Mittelstufe
 Bernoulli  Lisa  Klassenlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Böni  Jacqueline  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Cavegn  Erika  Betreuerin
 Clavadetscher  Natalie  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Degla  Karoline  Klassenlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Dössegger  Monika  Fachlehrerin TTG
 El Tawil  Yasmin  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Erni  Rebekka  Logopädin
 Gilardoni  Erika  Betreuerin
 Götz  Andy  Schulleiter
 Harast  Julienne  Klassenlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Honnegger  Jeannine  Betreuerin
 Hüppin  Patrizia  Fachlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Imholz  Margrit  Seniorin Unterstufe
 Imholz  Rebekka  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Issler  Nina  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Keller  Yvonne  Seniorin Kindergarten
 Kleiner  Martin  Hauswart
 Kleiner  Silvia  Betreuerin
 Koller  Corina  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Köppel  Sabrina  Betreuerin
 Lagler  Dora  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Leuthold  Doris  Mittagstisch-Leiterin
 Londono  Leticia  Atelier-Mitarbeiterin
 Luzzani  Linda  Atelier-Mitarbeiterin
 Meier  Isabel  Betreuerin
 Meier  Stefan  Klassenlehrer Mittelstufe
 Peyer  Margot  Musik-Lehrerin
 Reusser  Marlis  Heilpädagogin
 Ryf  Corina  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Schachtler  Ursula  Betreuerin
 Scherz   Esther  Tagsschul-Leiterin
 Schnopp  Angela  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Soland  Patrizia  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Sousa  Susan  Rhythmik-Lehrerin
 Stähli  Anne  Klassenassistentin
 Stählin  Irene  Seniorin Mittelstufe
 Stiffler  Flurina  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Stolz  Jasmina  Betreuerin
 Stünzi  Walter  Senior Mittelstufe
 Suter  Isabelle  Klassenlehrerin Kindergarten
 Thomsen  Alexandra  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Trottmann  Therese  DaZ-Lehrerin
 Uhlmann  Claudia  DaZ-Lehrerin
 Vögeli  Bea  Klassenlehrerin Unterstufe
 Walker  Lea  Fachlehrerin Mittelstufe
 Weber  Rösli  Betreuerin
 Weitnauer  Angelina  Schulische Sozialarbeiterin
 Widmer  Petra  Clübli-Leiterin
 Zeller  Octavia  Seniorin Unterstufe
 Zünd  Karin  Tageschul-Leiterin